Hellenic Handball Federation

Official Website

Χορηγοί Ο.Χ.Ε.

ked oxe
Handball Premier (13η αγωνιστική), A1 Γυναικών (9η αγωνιστική)



Σάββατο 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019
Handball Premier (13η αγωνιστική)
ΔΑΚ Βικέλας 18:00, Φίλιππος Βέροιας- ΠΑΟΚ Βεργίνα ΤV
(Λινάρδος- Νικολαϊδης, Σίσκου)
ΔΑΚ Έδεσσας 18:00, Αερωπός Έδεσσας- Bianco Monte Δράμα 1986
(Νάσκος- Χαρίτσος, Θεοδοσάκης)
ΔΓ Νίκαιας 18:00, Άρης Νίκαιας- ΧΑΝΘ
(Τσάκωνας- Μερτινιάν, Μίγκας)
Συκεών 18:00, Φοίβος Συκεών- Διομήδης Άργους
(Κατσίκης- Μιχαηλίδης, Παρτεμιάν)

Α1 Γυναικών (9η αγωνιστική)
ΔΑΚ Βικέλας 15:30, Φίλιππος Βέροιας- Κύκλωπες Αλεξανδρούπολης
(Λινάρδος- Νικολαϊδης, Σίσκου)
ΔΑΚ Άρτας 16:00, Φέτα Ήπειρος Αναγέννηση Άρτας- Honda Πανόραμα
(Bήτας- Ψύλλος, Νικολάου)
Σπίτι του Χάντμπολ 16:00, ΠΑΟΚ Mateco- Μέγας Αλέξανδρος
(Παρασκευούδης- Ουζούνης, Σαμαράς)
Καματερού 18:00, ΓΑΣ Καματερού- ΟΦΝ Ιωνίας
(Παπαματθαίου- Χρηστίδη, Κορρές)

Α2 Ανδρών (8η αγωνιστική)
ΔΑΚ Άρτας 18:00, Πρωτέας Άρτας- Απόλλων
(Βήτας- Ψύλλος)
ΔΑΚ Κατερίνης 18:00, Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης- Αρίων Πτολεμαΐδας
(Τζαφερόπουλος- Αναστασίου)
ΔΑΚ Νάουσας 18:00, Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας- Άρης Θεσσαλονίκης
(Τέμης- Γιάννου)

Α2 Ανδρών (11η αγωνιστική)
Πανελληνίου 18:00, Πανελλήνιος- ΕΣΝ Βριλησσίων
(Σκλαβενίτης- Ανταλής)
Καματερού 20:00, Λεωνίδας- Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου
(Κινατζίδης- Φωτακίδης)
Κορωπίου 20:00, ΓΣ Παπασιδέρης- Τελαμώνας Σαλαμίνας
(Τόλιος- Ζήσης)
Ιωνικού 20:30, Ιωνικός ΝΦ- ΓΑΣ Καματερού
(Κουτσός- Τσάμος)

Β’ Ανδρών (6η αγωνιστική)
Αγ. Θωμά 15:00, Αγ. Κωνσταντίνος- Ελπίδες Αμυνταίου
(Παπαδόπουλος- Βαγγελτζίκης)
Ιλισίων 16:30, Ηλυσιακός- Ολυμπιακός Κ.
(Λεφάκης- Γιακαλής)
Βόλου 17:00, Αγριά Βόλου- ΑΟ Πολιτείας
(Ρέλλιας- Παλαμιώτης)
ΔΑΚ Κιλκίς 18:30, Πόντιοι Κιλκίς- Απόλλων
(Μπουγιάκας- Καζαντζίδης)
ΔΑΚ Άρτας 20:00, Άρτα Handball 2015- AΟ Ιωαννίνων
(Βήτας- Ψύλλος)
Προσοτσάνης 20:00, Προσοτσάνη- ΓΕ Δράμας
(Σαπανίδης- Ηλιάδης)
ΔΓ Καλλιθέας 21:00, Έσπερος Καλλιθέας- Πήγασος Κυψέλης
(Καρυδάκης- Γερουλάνος)

Α2 Γυναικών (7η αγωνιστική)
ΔΑΚ Αμυνταίου 18:00, Ελπίδες Αμυνταίου- Φιλώτας Φλώρινας
(Πήτας- Λάσκαρης)

Κυριακή 20 Ιανουαρίου 2019
Handball Premier (13η αγωνιστική)
Σπίτι του Χάντμπολ 16:00, ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας- ΑΕΚ
(Πατιός- Τσιάνας, Αγγελίδης)
Δαϊς 17:00, ΑΣΕ Δούκα- Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ/Όμιλος Ξυνή (ΕΡΤ3)
(Τόλιος- Κουτσός, Μπεμπέτσος)
Α1 Γυναικών (9η αγωνιστική)
Σπίτι του Χάντμπολ 14:00, ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας- Βέροια 2017
(Γρηγοριάδης- Τομίδης, Μεϊμαρίδης)

Α2 Ανδρών (8η αγωνιστική)
ΔΑΚ Κιλκίς 17:00, ΓΑΣ Κιλκίς- Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
(Τζαφερόπουλος- Λινάρδος)

Α2 Ανδρών (11η αγωνιστική)
Νέα Ιωνίας 16:30, ΟΦΝ Ιωνίας- ΑΟ Νηρευς
(Μερτινιάν- Γιακαλής)

Β’ Ανδρών (6η αγωνιστική)
ΔΑΚ Λαμίας 15:00, Ιωνικός Ν.Μ- Πανιώνιος
(Ρέλλιας- Παλαμιώτης)
Κοζάνης 16:00, ΑΟ Κοζάνης- ΑΟΑ Καστοριάς
(Γιάννου- Πήτας)
Πάτρας 19:00, Ακαδημία- Πολυνίκης
(Σκλαβενίτης- Καρυδάκης)
Σπίτι του Χάντμπολ 20:00, Μακεδών- ΜΓΣ Πανσερραϊκός
(Βαγγελτζίκης- Τορνικίδης)

Α2 Γυναικών (7η αγωνιστική)
ΔΑΚ Κατερίνης 16:00, Ορφέας Κατερίνης- Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
(Αναστασίου- Μαυρίδης)
ΔΑΚ Λαμίας 17:00, Ιωνικός ΝΜ- ΑΟΔΚ- Άρης
(Ρέλλιας- Παλαμιώτης)
Ηλιούπολης 19:30, Ηλιούπολη- ΑΕΚ Βύρωνα
(Μπράμου- Λεφάκης)
ΔΑΚ Σταυρόπουλης 20:30, Απόλλων- Εθνικός Κοζάνης
(Χαρίτσος- Βελάνη)

 

 

 

 

 

 

HB Training

HANDBALL PREMIER

osfplogoth aeklogo aeroposlogoth paokogoth dukelogoth pylaialogoth diomidislogoth drama86logoth filipposlogoth 	arisniklogoth ionikosnf faiakas

Α1 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

ofnilogoth paokogoth kamaterologoth filipposlogoth anagennisilogoth panoramalogoth malexgiannitslogoth pylaialogoth kyklopeslogoth veroia2017logoth